lmb

Calendario

Martes 15 de Junio del 2021

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
6 - 10
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Finalizado

Toros de Tijuana
22 - 2
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Finalizado

Piratas de Campeche
5 - 6
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Finalizado

Pericos de Puebla
2 - 5
Charros de Jalisco
Charros de Jalisco

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
3 - 11
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Finalizado

Tigres de Quintana Roo
1 - 13
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Finalizado

Acereros de Monclova
10 - 5
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna
Miércoles 16 de Junio del 2021

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
0 - 2
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
13 - 4
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Finalizado

Toros de Tijuana
1 - 2
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Finalizado

Piratas de Campeche
6 - 11
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Finalizado

Pericos de Puebla
6 - 11
Charros de Jalisco
Charros de Jalisco

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
5 - 11
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Finalizado

Tigres de Quintana Roo
8 - 6
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Finalizado

Acereros de Monclova
10 - 13
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Finalizado

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
3 - 4
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango
Jueves 17 de Junio del 2021

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
7 - 2
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
5 - 7
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo
Viernes 18 de Junio del 2021

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
2 - 3
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
5 - 9
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Sábado 19 de Junio del 2021

Finalizado

Piratas de Campeche
2 - 9
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
6 - 5
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
8 - 9
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Finalizado

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
5 - 4
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Finalizado

Acereros de Monclova
1 - 6
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo
Domingo 20 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
13:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla
Martes 15 de Junio del 2021

9NA. ENTRADA

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
9 - 10
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango
Sábado 19 de Junio del 2021

9NA. ENTRADA

Charros de Jalisco
7 - 2
Bravos de León
Bravos de León
Martes 15 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
19:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Miércoles 16 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Tigres de Quintana Roo
19:00
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Previa

Pericos de Puebla
19:00
Charros de Jalisco
Charros de Jalisco

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
19:00
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
19:00
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
19:00
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Previa

Toros de Tijuana
19:00
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Acereros de Monclova
19:00
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna
Jueves 17 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
19:00
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Previa

Charros de Jalisco
19:00
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Previa

Diablos Rojos de México
19:00
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
19:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Previa

Toros de Tijuana
19:00
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
19:00
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Previa

Acereros de Monclova
19:00
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo
Viernes 18 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Diablos Rojos de México
19:00
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Toros de Tijuana
19:00
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango
Domingo 20 de Junio del 2021

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
14:00
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Diablos Rojos de México
17:00
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
17:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Previa

Acereros de Monclova
17:30
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
18:00
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
Rojos del Águila de Veracruz

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
18:00
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
18:00
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Previa

Toros de Tijuana
18:05
Generales de Durango
Generales de Durango

Finalizado

Charros de Jalisco
6 - 5
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

TABLA GENERAL

GOLEO INDIVIDUAL